Is Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup 4ct - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid (To Regulate Acidity), Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention).

Check Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup 4ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup 4ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast