Is Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup 4ct - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid (To Regulate Acidity), Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention).
Check Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup 4ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup 4ct - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup 4ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


