Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID AS AN ANTIOXIDANT, CITRIC ACID TO REGULATE ACIDITY.

Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing