Is Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast