Is MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep


