Is MANDARIN ORANGES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
MANDARIN ORANGES is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping


