Is MANDARIN ORANGES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish