Is Mandarin segments in juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Mandarin Oranges Juice, Acid:Citric Acid.

Check Mandarin segments in juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep