Is Mandarins Clementine Prepacked Bag - 3 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Clementines
Check Mandarins Clementine Prepacked Bag - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarins Clementine Prepacked Bag - 3 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSalad


