Is MANDARINS, SPINACH, APPLES, GRAPES, BANANAS ENERGY BOOST SMOOTHIES, MANDARINS, SPINACH, APPLES, GRAPES, BANANAS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, Spinach, Apple, Grapes, Banana
Check MANDARINS, SPINACH, APPLES, GRAPES, BANANAS ENERGY BOOST SMOOTHIES, MANDARINS, SPINACH, APPLES, GRAPES, BANANAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARINS, SPINACH, APPLES, GRAPES, BANANAS ENERGY BOOST SMOOTHIES, MANDARINS, SPINACH, APPLES, GRAPES, BANANAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MANDARINS, SPINACH, APPLES, GRAPES, BANANAS ENERGY BOOST SMOOTHIES, MANDARINS, SPINACH, APPLES, GRAPES, BANANAS is available at 3 retailers
RalphsSafewayWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoDrinkingSmoothie


