Is Mango And Vanilla Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
eng pot 150g ergy 5kj/11%
Check Mango And Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango And Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


