Is MANGO, BANANA & SPIRULINA ORGANIC IMMUNITY BLEND, MANGO, BANANA & SPIRULINA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO*, PURIFIED WATER, BANANA*, CARROT*, SPIRULINA*, PROBIOTIC CULTURE BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, LEMON JUICE*.

Check MANGO, BANANA & SPIRULINA ORGANIC IMMUNITY BLEND, MANGO, BANANA & SPIRULINA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking