Is MANGO BIG BUCKET MARGARITA MIXER, MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6.
Check MANGO BIG BUCKET MARGARITA MIXER, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO BIG BUCKET MARGARITA MIXER, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


