Is MANGO CHICKEN, CHCIKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN MANGO SAUCE WITH MANGOES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast With Rib Meat (Containing Up To 12% Of A Solution Of Water And 2% Or Less Of Salt, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Spices, Onion Powder, Parsley Flakes And, Sodium Phosphate), Mango Sauce (Sugar, Water, Mango Puree, Red Chili Peppers (Chili, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Bisulfite, Xanthan Gum), Crushed Ginger, Crushed Garlic, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Spices), Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid

Check MANGO CHICKEN, CHCIKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN MANGO SAUCE WITH MANGOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO CHICKEN, CHCIKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN MANGO SAUCE WITH MANGOES is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SweetFruitySavoryTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch