Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANGO CHUNKS IN 100% MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO CHUNKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOS, WATER, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check MANGO CHUNKS IN 100% MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? MANGO CHUNKS IN 100% MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO CHUNKS | Spoonful