Is Mango, Diced - 44 Lb Bag / Box Each(Dried) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide As A, Fd&c Yellow 5 And 6

Check Mango, Diced - 44 Lb Bag / Box Each(Dried) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango, Diced - 44 Lb Bag / Box Each(Dried) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep