Is MANGO DRINK, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL MANGO FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE, YELLOW #6

Check MANGO DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go