Is MANGO FLAVOR COCONUT MILK DRINK WITH NATA DE COCO, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT WATER, COCONUT MILK, SUGAR, NATA DE COCO, SUCROSE ESTER OF FATTY ACID (E473), SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL MANGO FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6
Check MANGO FLAVOR COCONUT MILK DRINK WITH NATA DE COCO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FLAVOR COCONUT MILK DRINK WITH NATA DE COCO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


