Is MANGO FLAVOR NONFAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE DRINK, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTASE*, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VITAMIN D3.

Check MANGO FLAVOR NONFAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go