Is MANGO FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GEL SNACKS, MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check MANGO FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GEL SNACKS, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go