Is MANGO FLAVORED YOGURT DRINK, MANGO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK, *LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURE (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS), MANGO, WATER, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, YELLOW #5 AND # 6.
Check MANGO FLAVORED YOGURT DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FLAVORED YOGURT DRINK, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


