Is MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE*, BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER*, PEACH*, WHOLE TURMERIC COMPLEX (TURMERIC EXTRACT POWDER - 85% CURCUMINOIDS* (20:1), FREEZE-DRIED TURMERIC JUICE*(100:1), TURMERIC ROOT POWDER* (1:1), FREEZE-DRIED GINGER JUICE*, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT*), MANGO*, PECTIN (FROM CITRUS), SEA BUCKTHORN SEED OIL*, ORGANIC MANGO FLAVOR*

Check MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go