Is Mango Fruit Twists Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple puree concentrate, apple juice concentrate, mango juice concentrate, natural flavors, pectin

Check Mango Fruit Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go