Is Mango Ginger Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangos, Apples, White Satin Fine Granulated Sugar, Water (Well), Orange Juice, Ginger, Crystallized, White Wine Vinegar, Raisins, Onions, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic

Check Mango Ginger Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Ginger Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad