Is Mango Green Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic brewed green tea, organic juices; mango, peach, tangerine, pineapple, lemon, apple, passionfruit, Acerola cherry purée, organic agave syrup, organic monk fruit extract.

Check Mango Green Tea against your own diets in the app.