Is MANGO HABANERO CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BITES, MANGO HABANERO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC INVERT SYRUP (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER), RICE PROTEIN, PALM OIL, ROASTED AND SALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS (PUMPKIN SEEDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT), NATURAL COCOA POWDER, CHIA, DRIED MANGO (MANGO, CANE SUGAR), NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, DRIED HABANERO CHILIES.
Check MANGO HABANERO CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BITES, MANGO HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO HABANERO CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BITES, MANGO HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece, Bar
Flavor
SpicyFruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


