Is MANGO HABANERO HOT SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE (ORGANIC MANGO PULP, ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ORGANIC HABANERO PEPPER*, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER*, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC GARLIC*, ORGANIC ONION*.
Check MANGO HABANERO HOT SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO HABANERO HOT SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


