Is Mango Instant Boba Drink Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, MANGO PUREE, MANGO JUICE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, MALATE, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check Mango Instant Boba Drink Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
Drinking