Is MANGO JALAPENO LIVING VINEGAR, MANGO JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO JUICE, WATER, JALAPENO JUICE, LIVING BACTERIAL CULTURE

Check MANGO JALAPENO LIVING VINEGAR, MANGO JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking