Is MANGO JUICE DRINK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO PULP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, STABILIZER: CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, PRESERVATIVES SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE & POTASSIUM METABISULPHITE, NATURAL FOOD COLOR: BETA CAROTENE ARTIFICIAL FOOD COLOR: FD & C YELLOW 6 & MANGO FLAVOR.

Check MANGO JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking