Is Mango Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Pulp, Sugar, Citric Acid - E330 (Acidity Regulator), Sodium Benzoate - E211, Ascorbic Acid - E300 (Antioxidant), Artificial Mango Flavour, Potassium Metabisulphite - E224 (Sulphites), Potassium Sorbate - E202, Sunset Yellow Fcf - E110, Contains Statement: Sulphites

Check Mango Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie