Is Mango Lemonade 1.89 L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOUR).
Check Mango Lemonade 1.89 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Lemonade 1.89 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 1.89 l
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Where to buy
Mango Lemonade 1.89 L is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


