Is MANGO LEMONADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, MANGO LEMONADE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree Concentrate, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Calcium Hydroxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract
Check MANGO LEMONADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, MANGO LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO LEMONADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, MANGO LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
Where to buy
MANGO LEMONADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, MANGO LEMONADE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


