Is MANGO LEMONADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, MANGO LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree Concentrate, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Calcium Hydroxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract

Check MANGO LEMONADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, MANGO LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO LEMONADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, MANGO LEMONADE is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking