Is Mango Low Sugar No Sulfur - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid.

Check Mango Low Sugar No Sulfur - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Low Sugar No Sulfur - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing