Is MANGO MADE WITH CHUNKS OF REAL FRUIT BARS, MANGO Soy Free?

Description
Soft, chewy bars showcase pronounced mango flavor with intermittent chewier pockets adding occasional fibrous texture; commonly consumed as portable snacks, lunchbox items, or quick dessert components. Customer reviews often note mango intensity, textural variation, convenient single-serve packaging, and occasional variability in texture or sweetness between batches widely reported online frequently.

Description
Soft, chewy bars showcase pronounced mango flavor with intermittent chewier pockets adding occasional fibrous texture; commonly consumed as portable snacks, lunchbox items, or quick dessert components. Customer reviews often note mango intensity, textural variation, convenient single-serve packaging, and occasional variability in texture or sweetness between batches widely reported online frequently.
Ingredients
Water, Mangos, Sugar, Mango Puree, Corn Syrup Solids, Guar Gum and Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Annatto (for Color).
Check MANGO MADE WITH CHUNKS OF REAL FRUIT BARS, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO MADE WITH CHUNKS OF REAL FRUIT BARS, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Where to buy
MANGO MADE WITH CHUNKS OF REAL FRUIT BARS, MANGO is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


