Is MANGO MEDLEY MANGO AND APPLE JUICE BLEND OF 5 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE AND 1 JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO MEDLEY Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), BANANA PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MANGO MEDLEY MANGO AND APPLE JUICE BLEND OF 5 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE AND 1 JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go