Is Mango on Sticky Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango on Sticky Rice Ingredients: Sticky Rice (44%), Mango (44%), Water, Coconut milk (11%) (Coconut extract, Water), Sugar, Fried mung bean (3%), Mung bean (2%), Rice bran oil, Salt, Modified tapioca starch.

Check Mango on Sticky Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Packet

Flavor
SweetFruityCoconut
Texture
CreamySoftSticky
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go