Is MANGO ORANGE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA, MANGO ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha Culture (Traditionally Fermented in-House) (Pasteurized for Shelf Stability), (Yeast & Bacteria Cultures, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar), Organic Mango Puree, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Probiotic Bacillus Subtilis.
Check MANGO ORANGE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA, MANGO ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO ORANGE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA, MANGO ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Where to buy
MANGO ORANGE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA, MANGO ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


