Is MANGO PASSION FRUIT FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND OF APPLE, MANGO AND PASSION FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PASSION FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE), PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM

Check MANGO PASSION FRUIT FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND OF APPLE, MANGO AND PASSION FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast