Is MANGO PASSION FRUIT FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO PASSION FRUIT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, CANE SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT, WATER, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), CITRIC ACID.
Check MANGO PASSION FRUIT FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO PASSION FRUIT FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


