Is Mango Passion Kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic raw kombucha (carbonated water,, sugar, black tea leaves, green tea leaves", kombucha, culture* (yeast, bacteria cultures]), Erythritol*, Natural mango, flavour, Natural passionfruit flavour, Natural lemongrass, flavour, Lemon juice*, Stevia extract (steviol glycosides")

Check Mango Passion Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go