Is MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE.
Check MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


