Is Mango & Passionfruit Overnight Oats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, natural coconut milk yogurt alternative (coconut milk, tapioca starch, live vegan cultures), rolled oats (19%), mango and passionfruit compote (17%) (water, diced mango, sugar, passion fruit purée, lemon juice, cornflour, lemon concentrate, gelling agent: pectins, colour: beta carotene, natural flavouring), shredded apple, concentrated apple juice, desiccated coconut

Check Mango & Passionfruit Overnight Oats against your own diets in the app.