Is Mango & Passionfruit Smoothie - CASE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Mango Puree, Banana Puree, Water, Passion Fruit Puree, Lime Juice, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Mango & Passionfruit Smoothie - CASE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango & Passionfruit Smoothie - CASE is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie