Is MANGO PINA COLADA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, MANGO PULP, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, CMC, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MANGO PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie