Is MANGO PUNCH, MANGO, ORANGE, TANGERINE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, less than 2% of mango juice from concentrate, orange juice from concentrate, tangerine juice from concentrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), natural and artificial flavors, potassium sorbate (to help protect flavor), edta (to help protect flavor), sucralose, acesulfame potassium, neotame, citric acid, malic acid, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, food starch - modified, yellow 6, corn oil, xanthan gum
Check MANGO PUNCH, MANGO, ORANGE, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO PUNCH, MANGO, ORANGE, TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Where to buy
MANGO PUNCH, MANGO, ORANGE, TANGERINE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


