Is Mango puree Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mango puree 99,95%, acid: citric acid

Check Mango puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSmoothieTopping