Is Mango Rikko, Banderilla Sabor Mango Con Chile Martajado: Mango and Red Pepper Flavored Candy (50 Pieces) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Pulp, Hawthorn Pulp, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Artificial Color Fd&c Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Artificial Flavor And 0,1% Of Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Mango Rikko, Banderilla Sabor Mango Con Chile Martajado: Mango and Red Pepper Flavored Candy (50 Pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Rikko, Banderilla Sabor Mango Con Chile Martajado: Mango and Red Pepper Flavored Candy (50 Pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Rikko, Banderilla Sabor Mango Con Chile Martajado: Mango and Red Pepper Flavored Candy (50 Pieces) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


