Is MANGO SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RICE VINEGAR (MADE FROM REAL RICE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4% ACIDITY (40 GRAIN).

Check MANGO SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? MANGO SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, MANGO | Spoonful